Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'LA VIREE DES PUCES' du 2013-11-01
Distance : 5km
Distance : 5km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | GIRARD | David | SE | M | 00:17:11 | |||
2 | MOREAU | Jerome | HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB | CA | M | 00:17:19 | ||
3 | CHOPIN | Denis | V2 | M | 00:18:08 | |||
4 | CHARLOT | Ludovic | V1 | M | 00:18:09 | |||
5 | DELAMPLE | Joris | S/L ESM CHALLANS | CA | M | 00:18:10 | ||
6 | JOURDAIN | Arthur | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN | MI | M | 00:18:15 | ||
7 | EVENAT | Thomas | S/L ATHLE ST-HILAIRE DE LOULA | JU | M | 00:18:18 | ||
8 | GUERET | Louis | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | JU | M | 00:18:21 | ||
9 | MERLET | Theo | LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON | MI | M | 00:18:39 | ||
10 | DOUCET | Pierrick | S/L AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISE | V2 | M | 00:18:42 | ||
11 | PEUDUPIN | Dominique | S/L ESM CHALLANS | V2 | M | 00:18:54 | ||
12 | HOUPIARPANIN | Claude-Francois | MARATH'YON NATURE | V1 | M | 00:18:58 | ||
13 | GIRARD | Philippe | V2 | M | 4 | 00:19:03 | ||
14 | FORT | Philippe | V2 | M | 5 | 00:19:11 | ||
15 | RINGEARD | Nicolas | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | SE | M | 00:19:16 | ||
16 | FLAIRE | Mickael | JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS | V1 | M | 00:19:19 | ||
17 | BODIN | Adrien | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | CA | M | 00:19:28 | ||
18 | BOUDAUD | Gaetan | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN | V1 | M | 4 | 00:19:29 | |
19 | ROSSIGNOL | Gael | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | V1 | M | 5 | 00:19:50 | |
20 | BARBEAU | Patrick | V2 | M | 6 | 00:20:05 | ||
21 | QUAIREAU | Vanessa | S/L ESM CHALLANS | SE | F | 00:20:05 | ||
22 | BRUNEAU | Fabrice | ASC SAINT-BARTHELEMY | V1 | M | 6 | 00:20:16 | |
23 | EVEILLARD | Patrick | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | V3 | M | 00:20:18 | ||
24 | POIRIER | George | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | V3 | M | 00:20:26 | ||
25 | BLANCHARD | Thierry | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | V2 | M | 7 | 00:20:50 | |
26 | DELAMPLE | Clelia | ES | F | 00:20:53 | |||
27 | GUILBAUD | Frederic | V1 | M | 7 | 00:20:55 | ||
28 | HAMARD | Bruno | ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU | JU | M | 00:21:05 | ||
29 | BIDET | Romain | JU | M | 4 | 00:21:15 | ||
30 | ARNAULT | Melanie | SE | F | 00:21:45 | |||
31 | GRAVOIL | Alexis | CA | M | 4 | 00:21:56 | ||
32 | BALLANGER | Loic | S/L JOGGING LOISIR BRETIGNOLL | CA | M | 5 | 00:22:00 | |
33 | TEMPLIER | Paul | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | MI | M | 00:22:13 | ||
34 | FERNANDEZ LOPEZ | Raphael | S/L ESM CHALLANS | MI | M | 4 | 00:22:17 | |
35 | LANOUE | Jean-Paul | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | V3 | M | 00:22:27 | ||
36 | SEGURA | Nathalie | S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC | V1 | F | 00:22:36 | ||
37 | JAMOIS | Charline | SE | F | 00:22:49 | |||
38 | BONNET | Nelly | JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS | SE | F | 4 | 00:23:01 | |
39 | BOUFANAIS | Jean-Paul | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | V3 | M | 4 | 00:23:14 | |
40 | LEVEQUE | Jean-Pierre | S/L ESM CHALLANS | V3 | M | 5 | 00:24:06 | |
41 | DAVID | Chloe | S/L AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERB | CA | F | 00:24:20 | ||
42 | MICHAUD | Mathieu | CA | M | 6 | 00:25:04 | ||
43 | BRIDONNEAU | Veronique | S/L AC CHANTONNAISIEN | V1 | F | 00:25:11 | ||
44 | TEMPLIER | Marie | ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC | JU | F | 00:25:12 | ||
45 | MOREAU | Frederic | V2 | M | 8 | 00:25:14 | ||
46 | JUSTIN | Thierry | US ROISSY EN BRIE | V2 | M | 9 | 00:25:45 | |
47 | SUSINI | Jacques | S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE | V3 | M | 6 | 00:25:47 | |
48 | FRUCHET | Amandine | SE | F | 5 | 00:26:15 | ||
49 | ISENI | Celine | SE | F | 6 | 00:27:22 | ||
50 | JARDY | Eva | S/L AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISE | MI | F | 00:28:12 | ||
51 | THOMAS | Sandrine | V1 | F | 00:28:20 | |||
52 | FRESLON | Melissa | SE | F | 7 | 00:28:22 | ||
53 | MAINARD | Sonia | SE | F | 8 | 00:28:39 | ||
54 | DALLO | Nathalie | S/L ESM CHALLANS | V1 | F | 4 | 00:28:52 | |
55 | NAULEAU | Delphine | V1 | F | 5 | 00:28:53 | ||
56 | TABLEAU | Carole | SE | F | 9 | 00:28:53 | ||
57 | POTEREAU | Nathalie | S/L AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISE | V1 | F | 6 | 00:29:03 | |
58 | PIZON | Laurent | ASPTT VENDEE | V1 | M | 8 | 00:29:06 | |
59 | BELLAMY | Tim | V2 | M | 10 | 00:29:06 | ||
60 | AUDINEAU | Kitry | S/L AC BOCAGE VENDEEN LES HERB | SE | F | 10 | 00:29:16 | |
61 | PHELIPPEAU | Stephanie | SE | F | 11 | 00:29:32 | ||
62 | DURAND | Paul | V2 | M | 11 | 00:29:47 | ||
63 | TRIMAUD | Laurane | CA | F | 00:30:01 | |||
64 | DROUIN | Anne | S/L ESM CHALLANS | V1 | F | 7 | 00:30:03 | |
65 | MARCHAIS | Veronique | V1 | F | 8 | 00:30:22 | ||
66 | LEMOINE | Marion | SE | F | 12 | 00:30:29 | ||
67 | CHARRIER | Vanessa | SE | F | 13 | 00:30:31 | ||
68 | ROUSSEL | Sebastien | V1 | M | 9 | 00:30:31 | ||
69 | FRADET | Mireille | V1 | F | 9 | 00:30:40 | ||
70 | LEROY | Nadia | V1 | F | 10 | 00:30:45 | ||
71 | CROCHET | Laurent | COOP ATL | V1 | M | 10 | 00:30:45 | |
72 | BLINO | Catherine | V1 | F | 11 | 00:31:35 | ||
73 | PEROCHEAU | Thierry | V2 | M | 12 | 00:32:13 | ||
74 | LENFANT | Aurelie | S/L AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISE | SE | F | 14 | 00:32:16 | |
75 | ROTURIER | Blandine | V1 | F | 12 | 00:32:43 | ||
76 | LEBEAU | Pauline | SE | F | 15 | 00:33:00 | ||
77 | HAMON | Laetitia | SE | F | 16 | 00:33:05 | ||
78 | CHAUVIN | Maggy | S/L AC LES PUCES LIGNERONNAISE | SE | F | 17 | 00:34:31 | |
79 | LAFON | Lucile | SE | F | 18 | 00:35:30 | ||
80 | POIRIER | Sebastien | SE | M | 00:35:30 | |||
81 | BIGOT HERBRETEAU | Sabrina | SE | F | 19 | 00:35:40 | ||
82 | ROYER | Pascale | V2 | F | 00:36:13 | |||
83 | CLERC | Maddy | V2 | F | 00:36:13 | |||
84 | RABY | Valerie | V1 | F | 13 | 00:36:40 | ||
85 | POT | Brigitte | V3 | F | 00:36:48 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |