Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Les Terres Noires' du 2013-11-11
Distance : 1870m
Distance : 1870m
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | LOIZEAU | Ludovic | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 00:06:34 | ||
2 | MICOU | Antoine | BE | M | 00:06:36 | |||
3 | DEPLANQUE | Alexandre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 00:06:53 | ||
4 | MARTINEAU | Justin | Poiré Tri | BE | M | 4 | 00:06:56 | |
5 | DAUDON | Theo | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 5 | 00:07:08 | |
6 | GUINGANT | Yves-marie | Non Licencie | BE | M | 6 | 00:07:10 | |
7 | AMOUGOU | Laetitia | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 00:07:12 | ||
8 | MARQUIS | Alan | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 7 | 00:07:13 | |
9 | MICOU | Florian | BE | M | 8 | 00:07:16 | ||
10 | BRILLIER-LAVERDURE | Lucas | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 9 | 00:07:22 | |
11 | AMMOUR | Gabriel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 10 | 00:07:24 | |
12 | DENYS | Marine | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 00:07:25 | ||
13 | MARTINEAU | Antoine | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 11 | 00:07:26 | |
14 | PERRAUDEAU | Emmanuelle | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 00:07:27 | ||
15 | BORDEAU | Louis | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 12 | 00:07:30 | |
16 | GALLAIS | Julien | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 13 | 00:07:31 | |
17 | GALLANT | Felicie | Non Licencie | BE | F | 00:07:32 | ||
18 | CHATELIER | Florian | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 14 | 00:07:33 | |
19 | URBAIN | Alexandre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 15 | 00:07:34 | |
20 | DUGAST | Alexis | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 16 | 00:07:35 | |
21 | MARAVAL | Louise | Entente Sevre | BE | F | 00:07:35 | ||
22 | CHAILLOU | Richard | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 17 | 00:07:38 | |
23 | THIEBOT | Camille | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 4 | 00:07:38 | |
24 | LEGAL | Marceau | Non Licencie | BE | M | 18 | 00:07:40 | |
25 | SEVENO | Geony | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 19 | 00:07:41 | |
26 | FARTHOUAT | Mathieu | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 20 | 00:07:41 | |
27 | MOREAU | Claire | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 5 | 00:07:42 | |
28 | OMAR | Nehele | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 6 | 00:07:43 | |
29 | BRULE | Melissa | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 7 | 00:07:44 | |
30 | PEQUIN | Baptiste | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 21 | 00:07:45 | |
31 | GUIHENEUF | Lola | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 8 | 00:07:45 | |
32 | ROUTHIAU | Lou | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | F | 00:07:46 | ||
33 | WARZECKA | Donovan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 22 | 00:07:46 | |
34 | VRIGNAUD | Maxime | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 23 | 00:07:47 | |
35 | RABILLER | Theo | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 24 | 00:07:48 | |
36 | ROGER | Tiphaine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | F | 4 | 00:07:49 | |
37 | SALAUN | Pol | BE | M | 25 | 00:07:49 | ||
38 | LAMBERT | Nathan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 26 | 00:07:54 | |
39 | MABIT | Carla | Poiré Tri | MI | F | 9 | 00:07:55 | |
40 | RAYS | Antonin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 27 | 00:07:57 | |
41 | RODRIGUEZ | Louan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 28 | 00:08:00 | |
42 | CHARRIER | Louison | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 29 | 00:08:02 | |
43 | DUPONT | Juliette | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | F | 5 | 00:08:03 | |
44 | ANTIER | Charline | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | F | 6 | 00:08:06 | |
45 | PEROCHEAU | Pierre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 30 | 00:08:06 | |
46 | RAUTURIER | Samuel | Non Licencie | BE | M | 31 | 00:08:07 | |
47 | MERLAND | Marie | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | F | 10 | 00:08:08 | |
48 | BEAUCE | Emma | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 11 | 00:08:09 | |
49 | CRIBIER | Noah | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 32 | 00:08:10 | |
50 | CHARRIER | Angele | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | F | 7 | 00:08:10 | |
51 | MESNARD | Tristan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 33 | 00:08:11 | |
52 | BLANCHARD | Louise | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 8 | 00:08:11 | |
53 | GUERY | Charline | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | F | 9 | 00:08:12 | |
54 | LUSSON | Elisa | Poiré Tri | BE | F | 10 | 00:08:12 | |
55 | DRAPEAU | Gabriel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 34 | 00:08:13 | |
56 | PAOLI | Lycia | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 12 | 00:08:13 | |
57 | LATTEUX | Tristan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 35 | 00:08:13 | |
58 | ROUTHIAU | Valentine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | F | 13 | 00:08:14 | |
59 | RAVON | Nathan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 36 | 00:08:22 | |
60 | L'HOSTIS | Jaouen | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 37 | 00:08:22 | |
61 | BARDON | Eliot | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 38 | 00:08:23 | |
62 | LUSSON | Aglae | Poiré Tri | BE | F | 11 | 00:08:23 | |
63 | MARTINEAU | Romain | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 39 | 00:08:23 | |
64 | CHARTIER | Marion | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 14 | 00:08:24 | |
65 | FORTIN | Perrine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | F | 12 | 00:08:25 | |
66 | ROCHARD | Eva | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | F | 13 | 00:08:26 | |
67 | AMPHOUX | Lucas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 40 | 00:08:29 | |
68 | PEOC'H | Laurenn | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 15 | 00:08:30 | |
69 | BRETAUD | Valerie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 16 | 00:08:30 | |
70 | ROGER | Camille | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | F | 17 | 00:08:36 | |
71 | GOUSSAUD | Gustave | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 41 | 00:08:38 | |
72 | FORGEAU | Pauline | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 18 | 00:08:38 | |
73 | MOULIS | Ilona | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 19 | 00:08:39 | |
74 | DENYS | Margault | BE | M | 42 | 00:08:39 | ||
75 | GAUTHIER | Juliana | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | F | 14 | 00:08:40 | |
76 | PRIOR | Harold | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 43 | 00:08:41 | |
77 | GERAUD | Thea | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 20 | 00:08:42 | |
78 | JARDY | Eva | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 21 | 00:08:42 | |
79 | COUSIN | Lea | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | F | 22 | 00:08:47 | |
80 | PROUTEAU | Pierre | Poiré Tri | BE | M | 44 | 00:08:50 | |
81 | ROUSSEAU | Anna | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | F | 15 | 00:08:51 | |
82 | FOUET | Laura | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 16 | 00:08:55 | |
83 | COUILLAUD | Samia | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 23 | 00:08:56 | |
84 | FILLION | Maeva | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | F | 17 | 00:08:56 | |
85 | BODIN | Leonie | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 24 | 00:08:57 | |
86 | GALLAND | Andrea | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 25 | 00:08:58 | |
87 | BARRE | Valentin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 45 | 00:08:59 | |
88 | NICOU | Elsa | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | F | 26 | 00:09:00 | |
89 | VINCENT | Nolane | Athle Bocage Vendee* | MI | F | 27 | 00:09:01 | |
90 | DOUILLARD | Felix | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 46 | 00:09:05 | |
91 | GUINAUDEAU | Sarah | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 28 | 00:09:13 | |
92 | LEMARCHAND | Clarisse | Poiré Tri | BE | F | 18 | 00:09:13 | |
93 | FERRE | Sara | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 19 | 00:09:21 | |
94 | GIGAUD | Andrea | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 20 | 00:09:22 | |
95 | SERRE | Celestine | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 21 | 00:09:22 | |
96 | JAMIN | Tom | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 47 | 00:09:25 | |
97 | PIVETEAU | Axel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 48 | 00:09:32 | |
98 | TUCULET | Clemence | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 29 | 00:09:35 | |
99 | BLONDIN | Clara | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 22 | 00:09:41 | |
100 | MULLER | Axel | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 49 | 00:09:42 | |
101 | RICHARD | Margaux | BE | F | 23 | 00:09:45 | ||
102 | BENAITIER | Clemence | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | MI | F | 30 | 00:10:16 | |
103 | CLERJAUD | Yann | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 50 | 00:10:16 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |