Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Cross du Puits d'Enfer' du 2013-12-01
Distance : 2120
Distance : 2120
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | PEAUDEAU | Pierre Louis | BE | M | 00:08:04 | |||
1 | AMOUGOU | Laetitia | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 00:08:18 | ||
2 | DUPPERET | Enzo | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 00:08:14 | ||
2 | DENYS | Marine | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 00:08:51 | ||
3 | RETAILLEAU | Lisa | Entente Sevre | BE | F | 00:08:20 | ||
3 | THIEBOT | Camille | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 00:09:11 | ||
4 | BOUSSAUD | Marie | MI | F | 4 | 00:09:21 | ||
4 | TURBAN | Quentin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 00:08:25 | ||
5 | BERTIN | Laurie | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 5 | 00:09:41 | |
5 | CREPELLIERE | Mael | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 4 | 00:08:29 | |
6 | GUIHENEUF | Lola | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 6 | 00:09:43 | |
6 | BOISSONNEAU | Cedric | BE | M | 5 | 00:08:32 | ||
7 | BEAUCE | Emma | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 7 | 00:09:50 | |
7 | BRILLIER-LAVERDURE | Lucas | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 6 | 00:08:43 | |
8 | MARAVAL | Louise | Entente Sevre | BE | F | 00:08:46 | ||
8 | PIREAU | Anna | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 8 | 00:10:38 | |
9 | BORDEAU | Louis | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 7 | 00:08:49 | |
9 | LARNAUD | Pauline | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 9 | 00:10:39 | |
10 | MOULIS | Ilona | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 10 | 00:11:35 | |
10 | RENAUDIN | Baptiste | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 8 | 00:08:56 | |
11 | GALLAND | Andrea | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | MI | F | 11 | 00:11:59 | |
11 | FAURE | Francois | Entente Sevre | BE | M | 9 | 00:08:56 | |
12 | GALLAIS | Julien | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 10 | 00:09:01 | |
13 | ROGER | Tiphaine | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | F | 00:09:06 | ||
14 | SEVENO | Geony | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 11 | 00:09:09 | |
15 | MARQUIS | Alan | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 12 | 00:09:15 | |
16 | URBAIN | Alexandre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 13 | 00:09:17 | |
17 | WARZECKA | Donovan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 14 | 00:09:19 | |
18 | RAFFOUX | Pierre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 15 | 00:09:28 | |
19 | LAMBERT | Nathan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 16 | 00:09:32 | |
20 | BLANCHARD | Louise | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 4 | 00:09:48 | |
21 | BELAN | Julie | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 5 | 00:09:57 | |
22 | RAVON | Nathan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 17 | 00:10:04 | |
23 | GUERY | Charline | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | F | 6 | 00:10:08 | |
24 | DENYS | Margot | Ouest Vendée Ath | BE | F | 7 | 00:10:12 | |
25 | KELLER | Mathis | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 18 | 00:10:19 | |
26 | LE BOULC'H | Cyrique | BE | M | 19 | 00:10:31 | ||
27 | FILLION | Maeva | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | F | 8 | 00:10:52 | |
28 | DORNAT | Benjamin | Lac Ufolep | BE | M | 20 | 00:11:18 | |
29 | POIRIER | Yanis | BE | M | 21 | 00:11:19 | ||
30 | HERON | Celeste | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 9 | 00:11:20 | |
31 | VEQUAUD | Lola | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 10 | 00:12:01 | |
32 | GIGAUD | Andrea | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | F | 11 | 00:12:10 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |