Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'Dptx Cross Chauch?' du 2014-01-12
Distance : Benjamins
Distance : Benjamins
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
1 | DEPLANQUE | Alexandre | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 00:07:54 | ||
2 | LOIZEAU | Ludovic | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 00:07:56 | ||
3 | PEAUDEAU | Pierre Louis | Triathlon | BE | M | 4 | 00:08:07 | |
3 | DAUDON | Theo | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 00:08:10 | ||
4 | DUPPERET | Enzo | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 5 | 00:08:22 | |
5 | MARQUIS | Alan | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 6 | 00:08:28 | |
6 | GABORIAU | Victor | Ugsel | BE | M | 7 | 00:08:29 | |
6 | SIMON | Martin | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 8 | 00:08:35 | |
7 | TURBAN | Quentin | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 9 | 00:08:36 | |
8 | BABU | Damien | Ugsel | BE | M | 10 | 00:08:43 | |
8 | CREPELLIERE | Mael | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 11 | 00:08:46 | |
8 | DUGAST | Alexis | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 12 | 00:08:48 | |
9 | BUCHET | Camille | Ugsel | BE | M | 13 | 00:08:50 | |
9 | SEVENO | Geony | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 14 | 00:08:50 | |
10 | RENAUDIN | Baptiste | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 17 | 00:09:04 | |
10 | MARTINEAU | Justin | Le Poiré Sur Vie Triathlon | BE | M | 16 | 00:08:59 | |
10 | AZAIS | Lucas | St Jean De Mont Triathlon | BE | M | 15 | 00:08:51 | |
11 | GALLAIS | Julien | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 18 | 00:09:06 | |
12 | BAILLY | Leo | Entente Sevre | BE | M | 19 | 00:09:10 | |
13 | MELECK | Pol | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 20 | 00:09:12 | |
14 | BARRANGER | Simon | Entente Sevre | BE | M | 21 | 00:09:13 | |
15 | FAURE | Francois | Entente Sevre | BE | M | 22 | 00:09:14 | |
16 | VRIGNAUD | Maxime | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 23 | 00:09:17 | |
17 | BRILLIER-LAVERDURE | Lucas | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 24 | 00:09:18 | |
18 | FARTHOUAT | Mathieu | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 25 | 00:09:20 | |
19 | MARTINEAU | Antoine | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 26 | 00:09:21 | |
20 | CHAILLOU | Richard | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 27 | 00:09:21 | |
21 | URBAIN | Alexandre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 28 | 00:09:23 | |
22 | SUPIOT | Pierre | Entente Sevre | BE | M | 29 | 00:09:24 | |
23 | CHATELIER | Florian | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 30 | 00:09:26 | |
24 | DRAPEAU | Gabriel | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 31 | 00:09:27 | |
25 | RAFFOUX | Pierre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 32 | 00:09:39 | |
26 | WARZECKA | Donovan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 33 | 00:09:41 | |
27 | GOUSSAUD | Gustave | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 34 | 00:09:44 | |
27 | LAMBERT | Nathan | Ufolep | BE | M | 35 | 00:09:41 | |
28 | AMMOUR | Gabriel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 36 | 00:09:45 | |
29 | JAUNET | Lucas | Ugsel | BE | M | 37 | 00:09:45 | |
29 | LATTEUX | Tristan | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 38 | 00:09:45 | |
30 | BARREIRO | Enzo | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 39 | 00:09:46 | |
31 | MARTEAU | Mael | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 40 | 00:09:47 | |
32 | DUBUS | Maxime | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 41 | 00:09:49 | |
33 | CHARBONNIER | Martin | Le Poiré Sur Vie Triathlon | BE | M | 42 | 00:09:49 | |
33 | L'HOSTIS | Jaouen | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 43 | 00:09:57 | |
34 | PEROCHEAU | Pierre | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 44 | 00:10:01 | |
35 | LE BARS | Florian | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 45 | 00:10:04 | |
36 | RAYS | Antonin | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 46 | 00:10:06 | |
37 | RAVON | Nathan | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 47 | 00:10:06 | |
38 | COEURDANE | Gaetan | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 48 | 00:10:10 | |
39 | BARDON | Eliot | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 49 | 00:10:11 | |
40 | PATEAU | Gabryel | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 50 | 00:10:21 | |
40 | RABAUD | Mathieu | Le Poiré Sur Vie Triathlon | BE | M | 51 | 00:10:16 | |
41 | FAUCHEREAU | Thibaut | Athletic Sud Vendee * | BE | M | 52 | 00:10:25 | |
42 | GAUVRIT | Maxime | Entente Sevre | BE | M | 53 | 00:10:26 | |
43 | AMPHOUX | Lucas | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 54 | 00:10:28 | |
44 | LEAU | Oscar | Athle Bocage Vendee* | BE | M | 55 | 00:10:34 | |
45 | KELLER | Mathis | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* | BE | M | 56 | 00:10:38 | |
46 | POIRAUD | Emeric | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 57 | 00:10:41 | |
47 | TAHTAH | Yannis | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 58 | 00:10:52 | |
48 | PRIOR | Harold | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 59 | 00:11:08 | |
49 | CLERJAUD | Yann | Ac Roche-sur-yon * | BE | M | 60 | 00:16:45 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |